Junta de Gobierno 2018-2022

Director Espiritual Reina Hurtado Felipe
Hermano Mayor Losada Pérez, José Eloy
Teniente hermano Mayor Claros de la Vega, José Luís
2º Teniente Hermano Mayor Losada Cambló, José
3º Teniente Hermano Mayor Palma Salas, Fernando
Secretario General Portillo de Torres, José Andrés
Secretario López Urbaneja, David
Vice-secretario Chaves Gutiérrez, Alejandro
Fiscal Hernando Villanueva, Eva
Tesorero Molina González, Francisco
Vice-tesorero Olmedo Gil, Antonio José
Vice-tesorero Navas Martin, Rafael
Vice-tesorero Luque Rodríguez, Jesús
Contador Hernández Ramos, Jesús María
Vice-contador Carballeda Martínez, Antonio
Albacea General Urbano Navarrete, Gema
Albacea General Adjunto Morales Ruiz, Joaquín
Vocal de Albacería Sánchez Gutiérrez, Fernando
Vocal de Albacería Sibaja Cumplido, Álvaro
Vocal de Albacería Márquez Romero, Luís
Vocal de Albacería García Carreras Fabio
Vocal de Albacería Fernández Pizarro, Raúl
Vocal de Albacería Bravo López, Tatiana
Vocal de Albacería Palma Bravo, Alba María
Vocal de Albacería Bravo Quesada, Ana Pilar
Vocal de Albacería Triviño Sepúlveda, Francisca
Vocal de Albacería Triviño Sepúlveda, Ana Belén
Vocal de Albacería Santiago Reyes, Francisco Jesús
Vocal de Albacería Reguero González, Francisco Javier
Vocal de Albacería Fernández Leiva, Tamara
Albacea de Cultos Rodríguez Romero, Juan Rosendo
Adjunto Albacería de cultos Rueda Álvarez, Mari Carmen
Adjunto Albacería de cultos Rueda Barroso, María Soledad
Vocal Albacería de Cultos Arroyo Soto, Juan Alberto
Vocal Albacería de Cultos Arroyo Soto, Francisco
Albacea Casa Hermandad Ruiz-Sánchez Rando, Antonio
Protocolo, Relaciones Elena Claros de la Vega
Públicas, Medios de Díaz Berrocal, Margarita
comunicación y RRSS Martín Delgado, Gracia María
Cronista Camacho Sánchez, Rafael
Archivero Valle Ramos, Eduardo
Albacea de Tallaje Sibaja Cumplido, Francisco Manuel
Vocal de formación y caridad Merino Ocaña, Carmen María
Vocal banda Merino Ondoño, Carmen
Vocal Almacén Rueda Fernández, José Luís
Lavado Montero, Francisco
Vocal Primero Domínguez García, Antonio
Vocal Guerrero Mateo, Jesús
Vocal Guerrero Mateo, Antonio
Vocal Rueda Álvarez, Alfonso
Vocal Palma Salas, José Antonio
Vocal Soto Santos, Juan Antonio
Vocal Vila Fernández, Isaac
Vocal Del Castillo García, Agustín
Vocal Molina Córdoba, Manuel
Vocal Camacho Palomino, José Daniel
Vocal Vélez Gómez, Manuel
Vocal Jiménez Chamizo, José
Vocal Bernal Tirado, Antonio José
Vocal Villegas Cobos, Antonio
Vocal Sánchez Fernández, Eugenio
Vocal Navarrete Aguilar, Carlos Alberto
Vocal Navarrete Aguilar, José Enrique
Vocal Daniel Ariza Villanueva